LIGA FUTBOL-CHAPAS MERIDA
LFC MERIDA - I MASTER ROMANO
LFC MERIDA

 

                                                 
      GRUPO 1                       GRUPO 2          
                                                 
  NOMBRES J G E P GF GC DG PTOS           NOMBRES J G E P GF GC DG PTOS  
ROBER 6 5 0 1 16 4 12 15         ROBERTO 5 4 1 0 19 3 16 13  
JUAN 6 5 0 1 17 6 11 15         JUANCA 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 12  
CARLOS 6 5 0 1 13 3 10 15         José A. 5 3 1 1 18 6 12 10  
ELENA  6 3 0 3 11 13 -2 9         J. LUIS 5 2 0 3 9 19 -10 6  
PEDRO 6 2 0 4 8 9 -1 6         ISRAEL 5 0 1 4 0 12 -12 1  
YAYO 6 0 1 5 0 15 -15 1         DIONI 5 0 1 4 0 12 -12 1  
BEATRIZ 6 0 1 5 0 15 -15 1                              
                                                 
      ROBER 3 0 YAYO                                    
      ROBER 4 1 JUAN                     ROBERTO 2 2 JÓSE A.        
      ROBER 3 2 ELENA                     ROBERTO 6 2 JUANCA        
      ROBER 3 0 BEA                     ROBERTO 5 1 J. LUIS        
      ROBER 0 1 CARLOS                     ROBERTO 3 0 DIONI        
      ROBER 3 0 PEDRO                     ROBERTO 3 0 ISRAEL        
      JUAN 3 0 YAYO                     JÓSE A 0 3 JUANCA        
      JUAN 3 0 BEA                     JÓSE A. 10 1 JÓSE L.        
      JUAN 5 0 ELENA                     JÓSE A. 3 0 ISRAEL        
      JUAN 3 1 PEDRO                     JÓSE A. 3 0 DIONI        
      JUAN 2 1 CARLOS                     JUANCA 3 1 J. LUIS        
      YAYO 0 0 BEA                     JUANCA 3 0 ISRAEL        
      YAYO 0 3 CARLOS                     JUANCA 3 0 DIONI        
      YAYO 0 3 ELENA                     J. LUIS 3 0 ISRAEL        
      YAYO 0 3 PEDRO                     J. LUIS 3 0 DIONI        
      BEA 0 3 CARLOS                     DIONI 0 0 ISRAEL        
      BEA 0 3 ELENA                                    
      BEA 0 3 PEDRO                                    
      CARLOS 4 1 ELENA                                    
      CARLOS 1 0 PEDRO                                    
      ELENA 2 1 PEDRO                                    


      I MASTER DE MERIDA            
                   
                   
                   
                   
SEMIFINALES     FINAL            
                   
ROBERTO 4                
      ROBERTO   5 Y 6 PUESTO        
JUAN 0         CÁRLOS 2 7 JÓSE A.
      2      1            
ROBER 1       7 Y 8 PUESTO        
      JUANCA     ELENA 0 3 J. LUIS
JUANCA 2                
                   
                   
  CAMPEON: ROBERTO              
  SUBCAMPEON: JUANCA              
  SEMIFINALES: ROBER               
  SEMIFINALES: JUAN               
  5 PUESTO: JÓSE A.              
  6 PUESTO: CÁRLOS              
  7 PUESTO: J. LUIS              
  8 PUESTO: ELENA              

=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=